620 SW 27th Rd, Miami FL 33129
$1,425,000
$1,133.65/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1257 ft²
Description
Rare opportunity single family home in a large lot in the historic The Roads neighborhood. Close to Brickell and easy to show. You can build your dream home here.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,425,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1257 ft² |