11079 NW 80th Ln # 0, Doral FL 33178
$5,200
$2.43/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2144 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL 1 STORY 4 BED 3 BATH IN CORSICA AT ISLANDS AT DORAL. REMODELED KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTER TOPS AND SS APPLIANCES. LAMINATE WOOD FLOORS THROUGHOUT , NICE SIZE YARD FOR ENTERTAINING. CLUBHOUSE WITH POOL, TENNIS AND BASKETBALL
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2144 ft² |