3153 NE 210th St # 0, Aventura FL 33180
$9,950
$4.26/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2338 ft²
Description
Beautiful remodeled 3 bedroom in the exclusive gated community of Aventura Lakes. Beautiful view to the lake. Features an open and spacious floor plan. Walking distance to the community pool, gym, playground for kids, shopping stores, restaurants and Houses of Worship. Amazing community with lots of amenities and great School District.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $9,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2338 ft² |