6414 NW 104th Path # 6414, Doral FL 33178

$5,000

$2.39/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2096 ft²
Description

BEAUTIFUL FURNISHED TOWNHOUSE WITH 3 BEDROOMS AND 2 FULL AND A HALF BATHROOMS, THE FIRST FLOOR INCLUDES A FAMILY ROOM WITH TV AND DINING SPACE, PANTRY AND KITCHEN WITH SS APPLIANCES, LAUNDRY ROOM AND MUCH MORE, THE COVERED GARAGE IS CONVERTED TO A FOUR BED, BUT CAN BE CONVERTED AGAIN. THE SECOND FLOOR IS A CARPET FLOOR FULLY FURNISHED, COMPLET AND MODERM CLOSETS.

Technical Summary
Price$5,000
Beds3
Baths2.5
Area2096 ft²
Request Info