2780 NE 183rd St # 215, Aventura FL 33160
$129,000
$145.43/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 887 ft²
Description
If you are looking for location then look no more. This spacious unit is located just minutes from the mall, restaurants, shopping, and the expressway. The community pools offer lovely views of the water. Other amenities offered gated access with security, gym, pool, tennis courts, and other amenities.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $129,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1.5 |
| Area | 887 ft² |