1000 Brickell Plz # 2215, Miami FL 33131

$1,325,000

$993.25/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1334 ft²
Description

Experience unparalleled city living in this spacious Brickell Flatiron corner unit. Floor plan features 2 bedrooms / 2.5 bathrooms plus den, open kitchen, and wraparound balcony with skyline vistas. Top of the line finishes and upgrades include Miele appliances, Carrara marble floors, Italian cabinetry, California closets and luxe window treatments. Enjoy endless views from the rooftop pool deck situated 65 floors above the city. You’ll also find a fully-equipped pro gym, kids play area, billiard room, movie theater, wine room and spa. Includes one assigned parking space plus complimentary valet. Walk to Brickell City Centre, restaurants & nightlife, yoga studios, schools & daycare, and the Underline recreation area. Minutes from Miami Airport, Miami Beach, Coconut Grove & Coral Gables.

Technical Summary
Price$1,325,000
Beds2
Baths2.5
Area1334 ft²
Request Info