21055 Yacht Club Dr # 1505, Aventura FL 33180
$5,900
$3.15/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1872 ft²
Description
Exclusive South Tower at the Point / 3 Beds + Den (office) / 2 Baths / Corner unit / Full-service 5 stars building in Aventura / Brand new furniture / Spectacular views from every room / 2 expansive balconies with ocean views from every room and floor to ceiling windows with remote electrical shades / Unit features marble floors, laundry room with new washing and dryer machine, new fridge / Amenities includes 24 hours concierge, resort Spa, fitness center, 2 cafes, 3 pools, 4 tennis courts, close to the marina, Aventura mall and much more! , Walking distance to Waterways shopping open mall, house of worship, golf course, and Aventura's High School. Very good light and excellent air breath. Minimum 6 months rental.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,900 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1872 ft² |