18071 Biscayne Blvd # 1402, Aventura FL 33160
$120,000
$279.72/Sq Ft
- 0 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 429 ft²
Description
Cozy beautiful studio located in the waterfront condo with private marina in the heart of Aventura. Full amenities building with tenis court, two swimming pools, hair & nail salon , cafe, gym, sauna, game room, bbq area, 24-7 security with gate access. Dockage available for rent. Walking distance to Fresh Market, Starbucks, etc. Minutes from Sunny Isles Beach, Aventura Mall, I-95 Airports and all major shopping centers and schools. Maintenance $258 includes water, cable, amenities and TOTAL Appliance Service.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $120,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 0 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 429 ft² |