88 SW 7th St # 1112, Miami FL 33130

$1,290,000

$784.19/Sq Ft

  • 3 Beds
  • 3.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1645 ft²
Description

Incredible and spacious corner Unit. 3 Beds and 3.5 Baths. Italian Kitchen & bath cabinetry with quartz counter tops, built-in large walk in custom made closets. Shades and Blackouts, Venetian concrete plaster walls and marble floors. Two parking spaces and complementary valet service. Wraps around terraces. Italian cabinetry, Wine Cooler.
In the heart of Brickell and located on the top of Brickell City Center with direct access to the mall. Outdoor fitness areas, Fitness Center, Spa with treatment rooms with sauna and steam, beauty salon, party room, lounge, movie theater, pool running track and kids playground.

Technical Summary
Price$1,290,000
Beds3
Baths3.5
Area1645 ft²
Request Info