18800 NE 29th Ave # 726, Aventura FL 33180
$295,000
$235.62/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1252 ft²
Description
VERY NICE UNIT IN THE HEARTH OF AVENTURA. CLOSE TO THE BEACH, RESTAURANTS, AVENTURA MALL, ETC. THE UNIT HAS NICE TILE AND WOOD FLOORS. SEPARATE WASHER AND DRYER INSIDE UNIT. GRANITE COUNTERTOPS. THIS UNIT IT'S ONE OF THE BIGGER 2/2 APARTMENTS.
CALL LISTING AGENT FOR APPOINTMENTS
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $295,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1252 ft² |