569 SW 4th St, Miami FL 33130
$1,325,000
$409.20/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3238 ft²
Description
This 1987 fourplex is situated in the iconic neighborhood of East Little Havana, known for its rich cultural heritage, lively street life, and strong community. The building consists of 2-2 bed 1 bath units & 2- 1bed 1bath units rented at $2,300/month and $2,000/month respectively. Individual electric meter, private parking, roof from 2020.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,325,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 3238 ft² |