3370 Hidden Bay Dr # 3511, Aventura FL 33180
$6,000
$3.57/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1680 ft²
Description
BREATHTAKING VIEWS OF THE BAY, CITY, AND OCEAN. NICE FURNISHED 2/2 PLUS DEN. SPLIT FLOOR PLAN WITH WALK-IN CLOSET. BOAT AND YACHT MARINA, YOGA STUDIO, GYM, 2POOLS, JACUZZI, SPA, STEAM AND SAUNA ROOMS, JOGGIN PATHS AND MUCH MORE. WALKING TO AVENTURA MALL.
OBS!!! MOVE-IN AMOUNT INCLUDES 1 MONTH ASSOCIATION SECURITY DEPOSIT.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1680 ft² |