20355 NE 34th Ct # 1222, Aventura FL 33180

$295,000

$284.20/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1038 ft²
Description

Do not miss this amazing opportunity to own a spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit in highly sought after Delvista Towers. Once you remodel this spacious 2/2, you will enjoy the best location along Country Club Drive with a fabulous view of the exclusive Turnberry golf course and the Aventura skyline. Two ensuite bathrooms and plenty of closet space. Access to a private balcony from the primary bedroom. Hurricane shutters. Delvista Towers features luxury living with endless amenities such as 24 hrs. security, guard at gate, tennis courts, private pool, sauna, fitness center, meeting rooms, and a fabulous and recently remodeled lobby. Valet parking available. Close distance to the Aventura Mall, the beaches, Bal Harbour, and in between two major international airports.

Technical Summary
Price$295,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1038 ft²
Request Info