3300 NE 191 ST # 317, Aventura FL 33180
$220,000
$193.49/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1137 ft²
Description
ESPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA. GREAT AMENITIES RESORT STYLE. CLOSE TO THE AVENTURA MALL AND SUNNY ISLES BEACHES.
.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $220,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1137 ft² |