3370 NE 190th St # 1203, Aventura FL 33180
$6,500
$3.05/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2130 ft²
Description
STUNNING AND UNOBSTRUCTED VIEWS FROM EVERY ROOM!!! AMAZING 3 BEDS+DEN/3.5 BATHS, RENOVATED KITCHEN, MARBLE FLOORS, WINDOW TREATMENTS, NEW A/C. FRESHLY PAINTED, OPEN BALCONY. 5 STAR PRIVATE RESORT IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA. THIS LINE FEATURES LIVING ROOM & MASTER BEDROOM FACING OCEAN & INTRACOASTAL. SPACIOUS MASTER BEDROOM W/ BUILT IN WALK IN CLOSET. A BEAUTIFUL MASTER BATH W/ SEPARATE TUB, SHOWER. AMAZING CLUB HOUSE INCLUDING SPA, ENTERTAINMENT CENTER, HEALTH CENTER, FITNESS CENTER & PARTY ROOM. 4 TENNIS COURTS, HEATED POOLS. PRIVATE MARINA. GREEN AREAS FOR KIDS. CLOSE TO AVENTURA MALL & THE BEACHES. EXCERSICE TRAIL AROUND TURNBERRY ISLE GOLD GOLF COURSE. STEPS TO FOUNDERS PARK. TWO PARKING SPACES AND STORAGE.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2130 ft² |