11321 NW 84th St # 0, Doral FL 33178
$4,950
$2.08/Sq Ft
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2379 ft²
Description
FANTASTIC SINGLE FAMILY IN THE COMMUNITY OF ISLANDS AT DORAL. THIS 5 BEDROOM / 3 BATH WITH 2 CAR GARAGE IS THE PERFECT HOME FOR A FAMILY. BRIGHT, BEAUTIFUL AND FULL OF UPGRADES. LARGE MASTER BED WITH WALK-IN CLOSET. SPECTACULAR KITCHEN WITH WOOD CABINETS. NICE CLUBHOUSE WITH POOL. CLOSE TO EVERYTHING- SHOPPING CENTERS, MALLS, SCHOOLS, AIRPORT AND MAJOR HIGHWAYS. SMART HOME SYSTEM INSTALLED.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,950 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 5 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2379 ft² |