1109 Ferdinand St, Coral Gables FL 33134
$5,500
$3.51/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1568 ft²
Description
Charming 2-Story Old Spanish Home for Rent in Coral Gables
This beautifully home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths upstairs, along with a modern, kitchen, convenient half bath, and laundry room on the main level. Additional features include in-law quarters, gleaming hardwood floors, and a private backyard perfect for outdoor relaxation. Ample parking space is available, and the property is centrally located in the heart of Coral Gables, providing easy access to all the city has to offer.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1568 ft² |