5253 NW 94th Doral Pl # 0, Doral FL 33178
$6,500
$2.39/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2715 ft²
Description
One story Mediterranean home located next to the prestigious Trump National Resort & Spa. The home features high ceilings, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths. Open family room and gourmet kitchen/ top of the line appliances overlooking the outdoors. Granite counter tops, wood cabinets, family room with built-in wood cabinet, Fireplace, formal dining room area, foyer, spacious living room, laminated & tile floors, . Community offers 24 hr. guard at gate, private security patrol & the City of Doral. Framed by the 3 major highways in Miami County (Florida's Turnpike, 836 Hwy. & 826 Hwy)17 minutes appx. from Miami airport, & close to Dolphin Malls, amazing restaurants & many city parks. Don't miss your chance to live in this luxurious and highly coveted neighborhood. Call for private tour before it's gone.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 2715 ft² |