7209 NW 113th Ct, Doral FL 33178
$4,500
$1.90/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2372 ft²
Description
Welcome to Doral Isles, the premier neighborhood in Doral. Step into luxury with this stunning townhouse boasting a serene lake view, perfect for unwinding outdoors.
This spacious 3-bedroom plus DEN, 3-bathroom coach home offers both comfort and convenience. The ground floor features a versatile bedroom, ideal for multi-generational living or a private home office. Step outside to a charming patio, offering picturesque views overlooking the tranquil lake, perfect for relaxation.
Indulge in a resort-style lifestyle just 10 minutes from shopping centers and schools. Take a leisurely stroll to the Club House, where you'll discover an array of fantastic amenities including an more! Experience what makes Doral Isles truly exceptional."
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2372 ft² |