7241 NW 102nd Pl # 7241, Doral FL 33178
$5,000
$2.47/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2021 ft²
Description
SOUGHT AFTER CORNER TOWNHOUSE IN NEOVITA AT DORAL WITH LAKE VIEW AND IMPACT WINDOWS. BEAUTIFUL 4 BEDROOMS 3.5 BATHROOMS AND 1 IN SIDE CAR GARAGE WITH PARKING FOR ADDITIONAL 2 PARKING SPACES WITH PORCELAIN FLOORS AND WOOD FLOORS. BEAUTIFUL PRIME APPLIANCES AND FEATURES IN GENERAL WITH A LOVELY CLUB HOUSE WALKING DISTANCE FROM THE UNIT. A GUARDED COMMUNITY AT DORAL. ONCE YOU SEE IT YOU WILL LOVE IT. GREAT AREA AT DORAL. *** First month plus 2 deposits***
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2021 ft² |