19707 Turnberry Way # 7G, Aventura FL 33180

$5,200

$3.42/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1522 ft²
Description

Stunning 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Modern Condo with Breathtaking Intracoastal Views
Step into luxury living with this absolutely gorgeous, fully furnished modern residence in one of the most prestigious buildings. two spacious bedrooms and two beautifully designed bathrooms,
Enjoy spectacular, panoramic views of the Intracoastal from your private balcony . The open-concept layout features modern kitchen , sunlit living space, and designer furnishings throughout.
top-notch amenities, resort-style pool, valet parking. Conveniently located near shopping centre the airport, and fine dining, as well as being near a house of worship, this condo is the perfect blend of sophistication and convenience.
Whether you’re seeking a serene retreat or a vibrant lifestyle, this residence delivers it all.

Technical Summary
Price$5,200
Beds2
Baths2
Area1522 ft²
Request Info