3549 Magellan Cir # 418, Aventura FL 33180

$261,900

$229.13/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1143 ft²
Description

Live in a private enclave in the heart of Aventura!!!
Beautifully redesigned Unit 2 Bed/2 Bath + office Den.
In a highly desired Mariner Village Garden Community,provides an abundance of space to live, entertain,relax and play.
Spacious and bright apartment, Living,Family,Formal Dining Room and a stunning new Kitchen.
New Appliances, Striking new Master Bathroom, Custom closets and floors.
Bright and Modern.
By far, one of the best units at the condo!!!
Short drive to Restaurants,Grocery Stores, Shops,Synagogue,Post Office and Waterways Marina.
24 hour guard gated community.
Move in Ready !!!
This home is sure to be at the top of your list, what other reasons will make you fall in love with this magnificent home? Call me for a personal showing and see for yourself...

Technical Summary
Price$261,900
Beds2
Baths2
Area1143 ft²
Request Info