3600 Mystic Pointe Dr # 1704, Aventura FL 33180
$220,000
$292.16/Sq Ft
- 1 Beds
- 1 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 753 ft²
Description
Luxury living at its best! Freshly painted, super clean!! This 1/1 is centrally located and close to Aventura Mall, restaurants, house of worship, etc. Very classy setting with 24 hr attended lobby, valet parking. Open kitchen, large bathroom, washer and dryer in the unit. Unit available and easy to show
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $220,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 1 |
| Baths | 1 |
| Area | 753 ft² |