3131 NE 7th Ave # 3205, Miami FL 33137

$1,250,000

$1,148.90/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1088 ft²
Description

Exquisite 2Bed/2Bath offers unobstructed Biscayne Bay & the Atlantic Ocean with private elevator access enters into the unit with its private foyer. Luxurious finishes and interior furnishings from Addison House, Italian marble & wood tile flooring, custom built-in closets & electric blinds including European cabinetry, Sub-Zero & Wolf appliances with voluminous floor to ceiling glass windows. With resort-style amenities with stunning views of Biscayne Bay upon entering the double-high vaulted glass lobby. One Paraiso is THE development in the hip neighborhood of Edgewater minutes from the Design District. Amenities include 3 pools & 2 hot tubs, tennis, fitness center with direct bay views, spinning, yoga, spa, steam, sauna, wine room, playroom, including the Beach Club Amara at Paraiso.

Technical Summary
Price$1,250,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1088 ft²
Request Info