10518 NW 66th St # 10518, Doral FL 33178
$4,600
$1.87/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2464 ft²
Description
Experience modern living at Landmark Doral! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhome features a unique layout with one bedroom conveniently located on the first floor, perfect for guests or a home office. The gourmet kitchen boasts luxury finishes, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops. Spacious social areas, private patio, and a 2-car garage. Upstairs, the bedrooms include an elegant master suite with a walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom. Smart home features and exclusive access to the Clubhouse amenities: resort-style pool, gym, and sports courts. Note: Efficiency is not included in the rent. Prime location near top schools, restaurants, and major highways. Don’t miss the chance to live in one of Doral’s most desirable communities!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,600 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 2464 ft² |