3615 Riviera Ct # 3615, Coral Gables FL 33134
$5,750
$4.34/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1324 ft²
Description
Charming three-bedroom, two-bathroom single-family home located in the sought-after Coral Gables area. This property boasts a spacious backyard with a pool, a one-car garage, features tile and wood floors, ceiling fans, and a washer/dryer. Conveniently located just minutes from Coral Gables High School in a quiet neighborhood with no HOA.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,750 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1324 ft² |