526 Zamora Ave., Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,150
$2.54/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1632 ft²
Description
Come see this great 3 bedroom 3 bathroom house, with a pool, while it lasts! It features an oversized lot and is within walking distance to Miracle Mile.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,150 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1632 ft² |