19500 Turnberry Way # 5F, Aventura FL 33180

$6,000

$3.31/Sq Ft

  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 1815 ft²
Description

Enjoy stunning views from the large terrace of this 2 bed, 2 bath apartment at Marina Towers! The spacious living room and bedrooms offer ample space for relaxation and entertainment. Located in the heart of Aventura, you'll be walking distance to the synagogue and minutes from Aventura Mall and top-rated schools.
The building features a large pool and Jacuzzi, sun deck, party room, conference room, play room, game room, and state-of-the-art gym. Newly remodeled with modern finishes and appliances, it also offers secure entry and 24/7 security. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity - contact us to schedule a viewing today!

Technical Summary
Price$6,000
Beds2
Baths2
Area1815 ft²
Request Info