175 SE 25 Rd # 3403, Miami FL 33129
$4,450,000
$2,286.74/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1946 ft²
Description
BRAND-NEW RESIDENCE WITH UNOBSTRUCTED BAY & CITY VIEWS AT UNA RESIDENCES IN BRICKELL BY OKO GROUP! Never-lived-in 3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom Luxury Condo featuring over 2,200 SF of Living Space. Private foyer entry into an Open Living Area with 11-ft floor-to-ceiling windows for seamless indoor-outdoor living. The flow-through layout is both Refined & Functional, featuring a chef-designed Italkraft kitchen with Gaggenau Appliances, electric induction cooktops & Premium Finishes. The Primary Suite offers large walking closets + a Primary Bathroom wrapped in marble. 1 Parking Space + Valet. UNA Residences delivers a world-class lifestyle with resort-style amenities, including Bayfront Pools, a Spa & a Fitness Center.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,450,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 1946 ft² |