7201 SW 76th St, Miami FL 33143

$1,575,000

$601.60/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 2618 ft²
Description

This is a rarely available 31,363 sq ft parcel of land in the coveted dadeland area. This home is ready to be redone or for development. Many properties are being constructed in the area with 2.5 to 4 million dollar price tag. Call listing agent for more information about this wonderful property which can become someones dream home

Technical Summary
Price$1,575,000
Beds4
Baths2
Area2618 ft²
Request Info