900 Biscayne Blvd # 2706, Miami FL 33132
$1,325,000
$617.72/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2145 ft²
Description
Come live in unit 2706: Beautifully Furnished, High-End Finishes, and mesmerizing views. The '06" line is the premier line of 900 Biscayne with the most Amazing Unobstructed Water Views and Skyline in all of South Florida, all the while dining al fresco on your spacious balcony. 3 bedrooms plus den & 4 bathrooms. Amenities include resort style pool, fitness center, full service spa, club room, concierge. Across the Street from 900 Biscayne is the Perez Art Museum, Frost Planetarium, American Airlines Arena, Performing Arts Center. Nearby you have Miami Design District, South Beach, Downtown, Wynwood, & Brickell. Easy access to all highways. A Must See.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,325,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 4 |
| Area | 2145 ft² |