3335 NW 82nd Ct # 3335, Doral FL 33122

$9,000

$2.53/Sq Ft

  • 4 Beds
  • 5.5 Baths
  • N/A Parking
  • 3562 ft²
Description

LUXURIOUS AND ELEGANT THREE STORIES HOME IN THE PRESTIGIOUS OASIS PARK SQUARE AT DORAL GATED COMMUNITY. THIS BEAUTIFUL GEM HAS MANY UPGRADES AND FEAUTURES 4 BEDROOMS and 5.5 BATHROOMS. AMAZING OPEN FLOOR PLAN. ITALIAN GOURMET KITCHEN W/QUARTZ COUNTER TOP. TOP OF THE LINE APPLIANCES, STUNNING WINE CELLAR. MARBLE FLOORS DOWNSTAIRS & WOOD UPSTAIRS, IMPACT WINDOWS&DOORS. E-Blinds. OVERSIZED MASTER BEDROOM AND BATHROOM WITH HIS/HERS VANITIES, SOAKING TUB and SHOWER. NEW BUILT-IN CLOSETS. CONVENIENT ONE BEDROOM WITH FULL BATHROOM DOWNSTAIRS.HIGH CEILINGS. RELAXING OUTSIDE SOCIAL AREA WITH SPECTACULAR KITCHEN AND BUILT IN BARBECUE ALL UNDER BUILT IN ROOF. PLAYGROUND. Spectacular NEW ROOFTOP. Upgrades above $200K. Excellent Location. Schools A+.Walking distance to Doral City Place. ALSO FOR SALE.

Technical Summary
Price$9,000
Beds4
Baths5.5
Area3562 ft²
Request Info