10600 SW 80th Ct, Miami FL 33156
$1,250,000
$574.45/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2176 ft²
Description
Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedrooms, 3-bath home in the highly sought-after neighborhood of Continental Park. This gem features an oversized, corner lot with a beautifully remodeled yard, an expansive terrace and paved pool deck surrounding the recently remodeled pool creates a private oasis for relaxation or hosting your friends and family. Impact-resistant windows and doors throughout for added security and energy efficiency. Each room is thoughtfully designed, providing ample space for comfortable living. Centrally located, this property combines the allure of serene suburban living with easy access to urban amenities. A true masterpiece, this home is an unparalleled opportunity to live in comfort and style in a coveted location.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,250,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2176 ft² |