2775 NE 187th St # 404, Aventura FL 33180
$277,000
$261.07/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1061 ft²
Description
BEAUTIFUL 2 BED 2 BATH CONDO IN THE HEART OF AVENTURA CITY. ITALIAN CABINETS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, WASHER & DRYER. IMPACT WINDOWS AND DOORS. AMAZING BUILDING WITH FABULOUS AMENITIES. 4 POOLS, FITNESS CENTER, SPINNING ROOM, THEATER, CLUB ROOM, BUSINESS CENTER, 24 HOUR FRONT DESK SECURITY. NO RENTAL RESTRICTIONS. PET FRIENDLY. WALK TO CHARTER SCHOOL, PUBLIX, RESTAURANTS & SHOPS.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $277,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1061 ft² |