624 Majorca Ave, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,800
$2.12/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1794 ft²
Description
Bright, spacious, welcoming home walking distance to Miracle Mile and Giralda Ave. It offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with formal living, dining , and family room with ample kitchen. Spacious master bedroom with walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom. Enjoy the open living areas connected to an entertainment deck surrounded by greenery. Freshly painted and ready to move in! 1 Car garage with comfortable driveway.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1794 ft² |