2975 SW 23rd terrace, Miami FL 33145
$1,349,000
$518.85/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2600 ft²
Description
Discover Miami's unique 4-bed, 3-bath townhome, fusing Soho loft design with vibrant city energy. Industrial-chic ambiance with concrete walls and floors. Centrally located minutes from coconut grove, coral gables & brickell. Smart features, potential for pool/spa. Stylish trimless doors, Reglet base, micro cement accents. Spacious master suite, ample parking. Impact windows & doors. Polished concrete floors, outfitted closets. Glass showers, blackout blinds. Outfitted with power & plumbing to add a future pool. Concrete roof, ideal for rooftop deck. A modern masterpiece. Don't miss this opportunity to own a property that blends Soho style with Miami's vibrant spirit. Schedule your viewing today to experience the fusion of art and luxury.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,349,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2600 ft² |