5350 NW 84th Ave # 1905, Doral FL 33166
$4,500
$4.36/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1032 ft²
Description
Experience the vibrant heart of Doral with this fully furnished, turnkey vacation condo. Just a short stroll away, you'll find a variety of restaurants and shops, offering ultimate convenience. Enjoy access to amenities like a gym, pool, and round-the-clock concierge right outside your door. The beautifully designed apartment is thoughtfully equipped to serve as your perfect home away from home. Savor dinner with stunning views, unwind with a movie night, or take a quick walk to indulge in acclaimed Miami cuisine—all within easy reach.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,500 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1032 ft² |