No address
$4,800
$2.69/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1784 ft²
Description
CHARMING TWO STORY SPANISH 1925 HOUSE. Great quite, residential area, Authentic Mizner Design 3 Bedroom 2 & 1/2 Bath Plus Separate Cottage with Private Apartment for Work, Studio or Guest Quarters. Authentic, numerous Balconies, Patio's and double loggia's(upstairs & downstairs)-Beautifully manicured Bamboo Gardens producing wild tropical plants & flowers.Stunning Open Kitchen featuring granite and stainless steel appliances, Formal Dining Room, Family Room, etc. A Real Home!!!
AVAILABLE AFTER AUG 01,2022
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1784 ft² |