2900 NW 10th Ave, Miami FL 33127
$1,365,000
$375.00/Sq Ft
- N/A Beds
- N/A Baths
- N/A Parking
- 3640 ft²
Description
Prime Real Estate Opportunity – Income-Producing Duplexes with Development Potential! MOTIVATED SELLER
This 13,500 sq. ft. corner lot offers incredible potential in a high-demand area. Fully occupied and income-generating, this property is ideal for investors and developers alike.
Highlights:Two Income-Producing Duplexes: Fully occupied with month-to-month rentals, providing immediate cash flow.Room to Build: A vacant portion of the lot is ready for development—add more units or start a new project.
Prime Location: Minutes from schools, shopping, dining, and major highways, making it a desirable spot for tenants and investors.Development Opportunity: With strong rental demand in the area, this lot offers endless potential to expand or create a brand-new development.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,365,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | N/A |
| Baths | N/A |
| Area | 3640 ft² |