11309 NW 88th Ter, Doral FL 33178
$4,200
$2.22/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1888 ft²
Description
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! ONE OF A KIND TOWNHOUSE, 4/2/1, FOUR ROOMS UPSTAIRS, 2 BATHS UPSTAIRS. WOOD FLOORS, FINISHED CLOSETS, CURTAINS, TILE FLOORS DOWNSTAIRS, GRANITE COUNTER TOPS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, PAVER PATIO. MOVE IN READY. WALKING TO DR TONI BILBAO PREPARATORY ACADEMY AND DR ROLANDO ESPINOSA K-8 CENTER. EASY ACCESS TO MAIN HIGHWAYS & AIRPORT. BEST MALLS AND SHOPPING AREA AROUND, A+RATED SCHOOLS. TOWNHOME RECENTLY PAINTED TO WHITE. MONACO UTILIZES THE POOL AND PARK LOCATED IN SANTORINI.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,200 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 2.5 |
| Area | 1888 ft² |