1091 Galiano St # 603, Coral Gables FL 33134
$3,750
$3.33/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1127 ft²
Description
**MOVE IN SPECIAL FOR QUALIFIED APPLICANTS!** Move-in NOW with just 2 months.**Welcome to Gables Galiano,an exclusive community in the heart of Coral Gables. This 2BD unit features a spacious open floorplan, balcony spaces, oversized porcelain tiles, a well-appointed kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances (including a microwave and dishwasher), an in-unit washer & dryer, central A/C, custom Italian-built closets, bespoke vanities, oversized Roman bathtubs, and IMPACT windows & doors! Savor your morning coffee on the peaceful balcony with views of the historic Coral Gables Women’s Club. The property offers a secure lobby, intercom, garage with 1 parking space, bike storage, and access to a private pool and BBQ area. *Water billed accordingly. *Check out the VIRTUAL TOUR!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $3,750 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1127 ft² |