401 Majorca Ave # 401, Coral Gables FL 33134
$5,000
$2.06/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2426 ft²
Description
Spacious and bright 3 bedroom 3 bathroom duplex near Granada Golf Course and Miracle Mile. Home features living, dining and family room, updated kitchen and bathrooms, all tiled floors, impact windows, large laundry room and beautiful back yard with covered terrace great for entertaining. Easy to show.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2426 ft² |