No address
$6,000
$3.99/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1502 ft²
Description
Beautiful Home in the heart of Coral Gables in a huge doble lot surrounded by mature trees, recently painted. New floors to be installed for new tenant. Split bedroom floor plan. Office and Sunroom. Family room and breakfast nook.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1502 ft² |