10745 NW 75th St, Doral FL 33178
$5,000
$2.16/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2320 ft²
Description
CORNER 4 BED/3.5 BATHS TOWNHOUSE WITH $2,320 SF, LAKE VIEW AT THE QUIET GATED COMMUNITY AND 24 HOURS GUARD OF RESERVE AT DORAL EAST, WITH 2 CAR GARAGES, SPACE FOR 2 MORE AND A LOT OF GUEST PARKING, SPACIOUS KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, NEW RANGE-E AND REFRIGERATOR, GRANITE COUNTERTOPS; 2 BALCONIES, BACKYARD, DINNING AND FAMILY ROOM, WALK-IN CLOSETS, STORM PANELS, LAUNDRY ROOM UPSTAIRS WITH GREAT CAPACITY WASHER & DRYER. CLUBHOUSE AMENITIES INCLUDING SWIMMING POOL, FITNESS CENTER, CHILDRENS PLAYGROUND.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $5,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3.5 |
| Area | 2320 ft² |