2768 SW 33rd Ave, Miami FL 33133
$1,565,000
$588.12/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2661 ft²
Description
New Construction – Delivery December 2026. Tropical Modern Design with Pool, 4 Bedroom, 4 1/2 Bathrooms, 2,661 living sq ft & 2,997 total sq ft, 1 Car Garage & 1 Outdoor Parking Space, Open Floor Plan Concept, Contemporary Kitchen featuring European Cabinets, Spanish Quartz Countertops & Large Island Featuring Waterfall Edges, Stainless Steel Appliances Including French Door Refrigerator, 5 Burner Glass Cooktop, Combination Wall Oven/Microwave, Dishwasher, Kitchen Hood and Beverage Center/Wine Cooler, Double Vanity, Free-Standing Tub & Large Shower in Primary Bathroom. Close proximity to Coco Walk, Merrick Park Shops, The Plaza & The Underline. Amazing location.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,565,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 4.5 |
| Area | 2661 ft² |