851 NE 1st Ave # 3809, Miami FL 33132
$1,325,000
$849.90/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1559 ft²
Description
Luxurious and highly desirable 2 Bed + Den /3 bath residential Condo at the Paramount Miami WorldCenter, the private foyer opens to a split bedroom floorplan featuring: Kitchen with Quartz waterfall edge island, Bosch & Subzero appliances, & Italian cabinetry a master suite with a spa-like bathroom with a walk-in shower & large soaking tub. The most amenities on earth: Basketball Half-Court, Racquetball Court, Relaxation Areas: Conservatory, Relaxation Lounge, Spa/Salon, Indoor Sports Center(State-of-the-art Fitness Center, Boxing Studio, and Aerobics Area), Entertainment Center. It is conveniently located next to I-95 and I-395.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $1,325,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1559 ft² |