3301 N Country Club Dr # 605, Aventura FL 33180
$229,000
$211.45/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1083 ft²
Description
PRICE REDUCED TO SELL! *MOTIVATED SELLER* Come and make this spacious and cozy 2/2 your home! Located in the heart of Aventura's jogging circle and in a walking distance to Aventura Mall & short drive to the fabulous Sunny Isles Beach. Condo is featuring large screened balcony with garden & golf course views, has brand new A/C & newer laminate floor throughout the unit and comes with 1 assigned open parking space & good size storage. Bravura Complex comes with convenient amenities such large heated Pool, BBQ area, Club House/w the Social Room, Library & the Gym. *NO LEASE FOR FIRST 2 YEAR OF OWNERSHIP*
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $229,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1083 ft² |