10570 NW 51st St # 10570, Doral FL 33178
$6,800
$3.57/Sq Ft
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1905 ft²
Description
Gorgeous 1 floor single family home, totally remodeled with 3 bedrooms, garage converted to a 4th bedroom, 3 full bathrooms, modern kitchen, marble floor throughout, boasting spectacular golf court and canal views, swimming pool and big patio in the exclusive Doral Glenn community.
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $6,800 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 4 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 1905 ft² |