1091 Galiano St # 305, Coral Gables FL 33134
$4,000
$1.92/Sq Ft
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 2084 ft²
Description
*SPECIAL PROMO - 1 MONTH FREE W/ IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY* Move in w/ just 1 month rent + $1000 deposit! Welcome to Gables Galiano - The new standard of living in Coral Gables! Newly constructed boutique community w/ a collection of 27 luxuriously appointed residences, cutting edge entry system, secured garage, assigned parking, ground level pool + grilling area, & more. This 3BD/3BA boasts an open floorplan, oversized porcelain tiles throughout, spacious modern kitchen w/ granite countertops & SS appliances, en-suite HE washer & dryer, central A/C, custom Italian built-in closets, & well appointed baths w/ Roman bathtubs & separate step-in glass showers, IMPACT windows & doors & more! Several options to choose - starting at $2700 w/ great resident incentives! On-site Leasing office open daily!
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $4,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 3 |
| Baths | 3 |
| Area | 2084 ft² |