3401 N Country Club Dr # 411, Aventura FL 33180
$295,000
$272.90/Sq Ft
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- N/A Parking
- 1081 ft²
Description
Beautiful unit located on the corner with partial views of the marina and golf course
2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms walking closets in the main bedroom .
Great amenities, heated pool ,club house .BBQ area ,fitness center ,laundry facilities ,sauna, library, party room ,hot water ,cable & internet. five minutes to Aventura mall ,restaurants .
close from the beach. and many plazas in Sunny isles.
Listing AGENT IS RELATED TO SELLER
Marvel Avellanet
Real Estate Broker
Estimate Payments
Technical Summary
| Price | $295,000 |
|---|---|
| Beds | 2 |
| Baths | 2 |
| Area | 1081 ft² |